exhaustive list of projects awarded in 2020 globally

Every year in December, the organizers propose a handpicked list of projects, out of multitude of them. They have all received a prize during that year (preceding the conference at which they will be shown); the list is then approved by the Advisory Board and partners. This final selection contains 28 projects in the core programme and 14 projects in the preceding multimedia / new technologies segment IMAGINES

 
europe

European Heritage Awards / Europa Nostra Awards 2020

official website..

 

Category Conservation

  • Rubens’ Garden Screen and Garden Pavilion, Antwerp, Belgium

  • Hvar’s Arsenal, Croatia

  • Epitaphs of the University Church of Leipzig, Germany

  • The Museum of Fine Arts, Budapest, Hungary

  • Basilica of Santa Maria di Collemaggio, L’Aquila, Italy

  • LocHal, Tilburg, The Netherlands

  • Subterranean Caves and Wineries of El Cotarro, province of Burgos, Spain

  • The Iron Bridge, Shropshire, United Kingdom

 

Category Research

  • Tramontana Network III, France/Italy/Poland/Portugal/Spain

  • Turin Papyrus Online Platform (TPOP), Italy

  • Scanning for Syria, The Netherlands

 

Education, Training and Awareness-Raising

  • Cross-border Collaboration for European Classical Music, Czech Republic

  • Arolsen Archives Online, Germany

  • The Secret Life of a Palace, Gödöllő, Hungary

  • Uccu Roma Informal Educational Foundation, Hungary

  • Auschwitz. Not long ago. Not far away, Poland/Spain

  • The Ambulance for Monuments, Romania

 

European countries not taking part in the EU Creative Europe programme:

 

Category Conservation

  • Manor Farm of Bois de Chênes, Switzerland

 

Category Dedicated Service

  • Société de Lecture, Geneva, Switzerland

 

Education, Training and Awareness-raising

  • SARAT – Safeguarding Archaeological Assets of Turkey, Turkey

҉

European Museum Forum

official website..

 

The Council of Europe Museum Prize 2020

  • National Museum of Secret Surveillance “House of Leaves”, Tirana, Albania 

 

European Museum of the Year, Silletto Prize, Kenneth Hudson and Portimão Museum Award winners 2020 
will be announced in 2021

҉

European Museum Academy

official website..

Micheletti and DASA Award winners 2020 will be announced in 2021

҉

Art Fund Prize

official website..

Museums of the Year 2020

  • Aberdeen Art Gallery, Aberdeen

  • Gairloch Museum, Gairloch

  • Science Museum, London

  • South London Gallery, London

  • Towner Eastbourne, East Sussex

҉

Museums + Heritage Awards

official website..

 

Innovation of the Year

  • Harewood House Trust with Davy and Kristin McGuire | A Night at the Mansion

 

Volunteer Team of the Year

  • Worsbrough Mill Youth Action Volunteers Barnsley Museums

 

Sustainable Project of the Year

  • Museum of Oxford | Queering Spires: a history of LGBTIQA+ spaces in Oxford

 

Temporary or Touring Exhibition of the Year

  • London Transport Museum Hidden London Exhibition

 

Shop of the Year – turnover more than £500k

  • The National Trust for Scotland Transforming Retail at Culloden Battlefield

 

Shop of the Year – turnover less than £500k

  • The Charleston Trust Created for Charleston

 

Restoration/Conservation Project

  • Plymouth City Council (The Box) and Orbis Conservation | The Box Naval Figureheads Collection

 

Permanent Exhibition of the Year

  • English Heritage | Tintagel Castle Bridge & Landscape Project

 

Partnership of the Year

  • York Art Gallery and Kaiser Chiefs When All is Quiet | Kaiser Chiefs in Conversation with York Art Gallery

 

Marketing + Communications Strategy of the Year

  • Imperial War Museum North | Yemen: Inside a Crisis

 

Limited Budget Project of the Year

  • Horniman Museum and Gardens| Beat Plastic Pollution

 

Learning Programme of the Year

  • Leeds Museums and Galleries Careers for All | meaningful work experience for young people with additional needs

 

The International Project of the Year > £1m

  • OMM - Odunpazarı Modern Museum

 

The International Project of the Year < £1m

  • Studio Louter, OPERA Amsterdam and The Mauritshuis Shifting Image | In Search of Johan Maurits

҉҉

 

 

ILUCIDARE Special Prizes 2020

official website..

  • Archaeology for a young future, Italy/Syria

  • TYPA - Estonian Print and Paper Museum, Tartu, Estonia

҉҉

Family Friendly Museum Award From Home 2020

official website..

 

Best Film

  • Cooper Gallery, Barnsley | Wow Wednesdays

 

Best Social Media Activity

  • National Museum Wales | Minecraft your Museum

 

Best Website Activity

  • National Videogame Museum, Sheffield | Create Your Own Pixel Art Character

 

Best International Digital Activity

  • The Glucksman, Republic of Ireland | Creativity at Home

 

Going the Extra Mile

  • The Whitworth, Manchester | Still Parents

҉

Hands on! International Association for Children in Museums

official website..

The 2020 judging process is postponed to 2021

҉

ICOM Russia Award 2020

official website..

  • Orenburg Regional Museum of Fine Arts, Orenburg, Russia

 

҉

Intermuseum 2020 Awards

official website..

 

Intermuseum Grand-Prix 2020

  • Museum of Cosmonautics, Moscow, Russia

҉

BankGiro Loterij Museumprijs 2020

official website..

 

  • Naturalis Biodiversity Center, Leiden, Netherlands

҉

 

Associação Portuguesa de Museologia

official website..

To be announced...

 

҉

 

Swedish Museum Association / ICOM Sweden

official website..

Museum of the Year 2019

  • Sörmlands museum, Nyköping

҉

Finnish Museums Association

official website..

 

Museum of the Year 2020 will be announced in 2021 

҉

 

Estonian Museum Awards 2020

official website..

 

To be announced

҉

Museums Association United Kingdom

official website..

Best Lockdown Project

  • Seven Stories, the National Centre for Children’s Books | Supporting Families in Byker During Lockdown

 

Best Museums Change Lives Project

  • National Museums Northern Ireland in collaboration with Nerve Centre, Northern Ireland Museums Council, and Northern Ireland Screen | Reimagine, Remake, Replay

 

Best Small Museum Project

  • Dylan Thomas Centre | Literature and Trauma

҉

Destination of Sustainable Cultural Tourism Awards 2020

official website..

Industrial Heritage

1st Prize

  • Alūksne Bānītis station Multimedia Expo | Aluksne Tourism Information center, Latvia

2nd Prize

  • Hg Smelting Plant – Heritage of Mercury | Idrija Mercury Heritage Management Centre, Slovenia

3rd Prize

  • Līgatne Paper – Mill workers village | Culture and Tourism Centre of Līgatne municipality, Latvia


Maritime, Coastal and Aquatic Heritage                 

1st Prize

  • Via Francigena of the South | European Association of the Via Francigena ways EAVF, Italy

2nd Prize

  • Towering Tales of the Sea Exhibition | Foundation Estonian Maritime Museum, Estonia

3rd Prize

  • Araisi Lake Fortress | by Amata Municipality, Latvia

 

Innovation & Digitisation for Sustainable Cultural Tourism Towards Smart Destinations

1st Prize

  • BlueMed Underwater Museums and Knowledge Awareness Centers | Region of Thessaly, Greece

2nd Prize

  • Tholos VR Theatre | Foundation of the Hellenic World, Greece

3rd Prize:

  • Museo do Côa | Côa Park Fundation, Portugal

Transnational Thematic Tourism Products, Including Cultural Routes

1st Prize

  • Historic Cafés in the Iberian Peninsula | Associação dos Cafés com História de Portugal (Portuguese Historic Cafés Association), Portugal and Spain

2nd Prize

  • Vilar Formoso | Câmara Municipal de Almeida, Portugal

 
Wine Tourism

1st Prize

  • Vineyard Retreats | The vineyard cottages consortium, Slovenia

Joint 2nd Prize

  • Wine Routes of Moldova | National Inbound Tourism Association of Moldova (ANTRIM), Moldova

  • Armenian Ancient Viticulture and Winemaking Traditions Revival | Areni-1 Cave Scientific-Research Foundation, Armenia

҉

Collections Trust Award 2020

official website..

To be announced

 

҉

The Society for the History of Technology

official website..

Dibner Award for Excellence in Museum Exhibits 2020 will be announced in 2021

҉҉

awrds-pacific
 
asia & pacific

Chinese Museums Association

official website..

Most Innovative Museums in China Award 2020

  • ​Jinsha Site Museum, Chengdu

  • Palace Museum of the Manchurian Regime, Changchun

  • Jiangxi Provincial Museum, Nanchang

҉҉

2020 UNESCO Asia-Pacific Awards for Cultural Heritage Conservation

official website..

Award of Excellence

  • Sunder Nursery, New Delhi, India

 

Award of Distinction

  • Koothambalam at Guruvayoor Temple, Thrissur, Kerala, India

 

Award of Merit
Pingyao Diesel Engine Factory, Shanxi, China

  • Amar Singh College, Srinagar, India

  • Malabari Hall Building, Seva Sadan Society, Mumbai, India

 

New Design in Heritage Contexts

  • Protective Shelter at the Locality 1 Archaeological Site of Zhoukoudian Peking Man Cave World Heritage Site, Beijing, China

 

Special Recognition for Sustainable Development

  • Lai Chi Wo Rural Cultural Landscape of Hong Kong SAR, China

  • Sunder Nursery, New Delhi, India 

҉҉

Japanese Association of Museums Award 2020

official website..

  • Showa Era Life Style Museum, Kitanagoya

҉҉

2020 Gallery and Museum Achievement Awards (GAMAA)

official website..

To be announced

҉҉

2020 Victorian Museum Awards

official website..

To be announced

҉҉

2020 New Zealand Museum Awards

official website..

2020 awards are deferred to 2021

҉҉

IMAGinE Awards 2020

official website..

Innovation & Resilience – Galleries / Volunteer or up to 2 paid staff

  • Pari | Gallery Warming

 

Innovation & Resilience – Galleries / 3-10 paid staff

  • Goulburn Regional Art Gallery | Of hope and longing – Sidney McMahon

 

Innovation & Resilience – Galleries / 11+ paid staff

  • Art Gallery of New South Wales | Faboriginal: Australia’s deadliest art game show

 

Innovation & Resilience – Museums / Volunteer or up to 2 paid staff

  • Port of Yamba Historical Society | Yaegl Cultural Garden as part of the Enhancement of Yamba Museum Precinct

 

Innovation & Resilience – Museums / 3-10 paid staff

  • Bathurst Rail Museum | New Museum

 

Innovation & Resilience – Museums / 11+ paid staff

  • Sydney Living Museums | Convict Love Tokens Live Virtual Event

 

Imagination Award 2020

  • Coffs Harbour Regional Gallery | Culture Hub

  • Fairfield City Museum & Gallery | Living the Past Digital Project

  • Griffith Pioneer Park Museum | Vintage Voices – Tune in to Griffith’s History

  • New Italy Museum | The New Italy Heritage Trail

  • Tweed Regional Gallery & Margaret Olley Art Centre | Margaret Olley Children’s Book

 

҉҉

2020 Museums and Galleries National Awards (MAGNA)

official website..

Indigenous Project or Keeping Place - Level 1

  • Mosman Art Gallery | Three Views

 

Indigenous Project or Keeping Place - Level 2

  • Bay Discovery Centre | Tiati Wangkanthi Kumangka (Truth-Telling Together)

 

Indigenous Project or Keeping Place - Level 3

  • Indigenous Art Centre Alliance (IACA) | Belonging, Contemporary Indigenous Art from Far North QLD 

 

Permanent Exhibition or Gallery Fitout - Level 2

  • Shire of West Arthur | Betty Brown Historical Centre 

 

Permanent Exhibition or Gallery Fitout - Level 3

  • Tweed Regional Museum: Land | Life | Culture

 

Permanent Exhibition or Gallery Fitout - Level 4

  • Australian Sports Museum | Australian Sports Museum Refresh 

  • Sydney Living Museums | Hyde Park Barracks Renewal

 

Research - Level 1

  • QUT and QUT Art Museum | Vis-ability: Artworks from the QUT Art Collection 

 

Research - Level 2

  • Museum and Art Gallery of the NT | New species of rainbowfishes from northern Australia: discovery through collections-based research and citizen science

 

Interpretation, Learning & Audience Engagement - Level 1

  • Maitland Regional Art Gallery | Stories from Wonnarua Country

 

Interpretation, Learning & Audience Engagement - Level 2

  • Art Gallery of South Australia | Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Art in the classroom programs and resources 

 

Interpretation, Learning & Audience Engagement - Level 4

  • Museums Victoria | Road to Zero Education Complex @ Melbourne Museum

 

Temporary or Travelling Exhibition - Level 1

  • Hurstville Museum & Gallery | School Days

 

Temporary or Travelling Exhibition - Level 2

  • State Library of NSW | Eight Days in Kamay

 

Temporary or Travelling Exhibition - Level 3

  • Sydney Living Museums & State Archives of NSW | Songs of Home

 

Temporary or Travelling Exhibition - Level 4

  • Art Gallery of South Australia | Tarnanthi: Festival of Contemporary Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Art 2019

 

National Winner

  • Tiati Wangkanthi Kumangka (Truth-Telling Together) | Bay Discovery Centre

҉҉


ICCROM-Sharjah Awards 2020

official website..

ICCROM-Sharjah Grand Prix 2020

  • The Rehabilitation of Souk Al-Saqatiya, Aleppo, Syria 

  • The preservation of the Manuscripts Collection of the Great Omari Mosque Library, Gaza, Palestine

 

Honorary Award for excellence in community work 2020

  • “Al-Ouneh Project for Heritage Sites: Rehabilitation and Revitalisation of the Old town of Hajja, Qalqilya”, Palestine

 

Recognition of Excellence Award for Private Initiatives 2020

  • “Bayt Yakan: Heritage, Development, Community & Sustainability” in Historic Cairo, Egypt

 

Recognition of Excellence Award for Archaeological Sites 2020

  • “Restoration of the Ancient Nabatean Flood Control System” in Petra, Jordan

 

Honorary Award for the “Museums and Documentation” 2020

  • “Abydos Temple Paper Archive Project” in Egypt

҉҉

awrds-amrca
 
north america

American Alliance of Museums

official website..

EdCom Award for Excellence in Programming 2020

  • History Unfolded | United States Holocaust Memorial Museum, Washington, DC

 

EdCom Award for Excellence in Resources 2020

  • Five Ways In: Family Activity Guides in English, Spanish, Somali, and Hmong | Walker Art Center, Minneapolis, MN

EdCom Award for Innovation in Museum Education 2020

  • The Tech Academies | The Tech Interactive, San Jose, CA

The Sustainability Excellence Awards (SEA) 2020 

  • Phipps Conservatory and Botanical Gardens, Pittsburgh, PA

 

Award for Diversity, Equity, Accessibility, and Inclusion 2020

  • To be announced

 

National Association for Museum Exhibition's Excellence in Exhibition Awards 2020

  • Bloodsuckers: Legends to Leeches | Royal Ontario Museum, Toronto, Ontario

  • Becoming Jane: The Evolution of Dr. Jane Goodall | National Geographic Museum, Washington, DC

҉҉

Institute of Museum and Library Services

official website..

National Medals for Museum and Library Service 2020

  • To be announced

҉҉

Canadian Museums Association Awards 2020

official website..

CMA Awards of Outstanding Achievement

Marketing

  • Les musées du Québec. Des émotions à partager | Société des musées du Québec (Montreal, QC)

 

New Media

  • Personnages historiques virtuels [virtual historical figures] |Francine Lelièvre, Pointe-à-Callière, Cité d’archéologie et d’histoire de Montreal (Montreal, QC)

 

Education

  • Indigenous History in Burnaby Resources Guide | Burnaby Village Museum and the Kwantlen, Musqueam, Squamish and Tsleil-Waututh First Nations (Burnaby, BC)

 

Research in the art sector:

  • A-Health, Nathalie Bondil | Musée des beaux-arts de Montréal (Montreal, QC)

 

Research in the cultural heritage sector:

  • Museum Activism | Robert R. Janes (Co-editor, Routledge; Visiting Fellow, School of Museum Studies, University of Leicester, UK & Editor-in-Chief Emeritus, Museum Management and Curatorship, Routledge) and Richard Sandell (Co-editor, Routledge; Professor of Museum Studies, University of Leicester, UK)

 

For research in the science sector:

  • Writing sound with a human ear: reconstructing Bell and Blake’s 1874 ear phonautograph | Tom Everrett, Ingenium (Ottawa, ON)

 

Exhibition in the art sector (budget over $1 million):

  • Fugitives! | Musée national des beaux-arts du Québec (Québec, QC)

 

Exhibitions in the cultural heritage sector (budget less than $1 million):

  • Body Language: Reawakening Cultural Tattooing of the Northwest | Bill Reid Gallery of Northwest Coast Art (Vancouver, BC)

 

Exhibitions in the cultural heritage sector (budget over $1 million):

  • Shadows, Strings, and Other Things: the Enchanting Theatre of Puppets | Dr. Nicola Levell, University of British Columbia (Vancouver, BC)

 


Museum Volunteer Award, in partnership with the Canadian Federation of Friends of Museums

  • The Volunteers of l’Association canadienne d’histoire ferroviaire, Exporail | the Canadian Railway Museum (Saint-Constant, QC).

Dr. Shirley L. Thomson Young Curators Award

  • Halifax’s Young Curator: A BIPOC Curatorial Internship at the MSVU Art Gallery, with support from Dalhousie Art Gallery and St. Mary’s University Art Gallery at Mount Saint Vincent University Art Gallery (Halifax, NS)

҉҉

awards-mmnt
 
multimedia and new technologies

Museums and the Web Awards 2020

Official website..

Best of the GLAMi Awards!

  • Unmute Art Pietrasanta basilic – Arthemisia

 

Behind The Scenes (only one finalist)

  • Galt Museum Website: Content and Booking Automation: Galt Museum & Archives

 

Education Program

  • The Magic STEAM Train Project: National Palace Museum

 

Exhibition Media or Experience: Gallery Interactive

  • Map-o-Matic: State Library Victoria

 

Exhibition Media or Experience: Immersive Media (AR/VR/Environmental)

  • Casa Azul Immersive Room: North Carolina Museum of Art

 

Exhibition Media or Experience: Linear Media

  • Reverberations: Gorham Silver: RISD Museum

 

Exhibition or Collection Extension: Non-Web

  • Smithsonian Open Access: Smithsonian Institution

 

Exhibition or Collection Extension: Web

  • War Lives (Oorlogslevens): Dutch Network for War Collections

 

Marketing And Promotion

  • Getty of Thrones: J. Paul Getty Trust

 

Museum-Wide Guide or Program

  • Unmute Art Pietrasanta basilic – Arthemisia

҉҉

2020 MUSE Awards

Official website..

AR/VR/Mixed Reality

Gold

  • Back to the City of the Sun via Augmented Reality | Cahokia Mounds Museum Society, Schwartz & Associates

Silver

  • NASCAR Hall of Fame Engine AR | NASCAR Hall of Fame, Cortina Productions

Bronze

  • Apollo Landing Site Panoramas in VR | Fort Worth Museum of Science and History


Digital Campaign 

Gold

  • Urban Archive | Museum of the City of New York, Urban Archive

Silver

  • Getty of Thrones | J. Paul Getty Trust

Bronze

  • NYBG | The New York Botanical Garden


Enterprise Technology

Gold

  • Trams and Tech: A Data Journey with the Museum of Transport and Technology | Museum of Transport & Technology, Dexibit


Mobile App

Gold

  • Walking Cinema: Museum of the Hidden City Mobile App | National Endowment for the Humanities, Walking Cinema

Silver

  • Message Máximo | Field Museum

Bronze
iCoBo | National Museum of Natural Science

  • The Jewish Museum Mobile App | The Jewish Museum


Online Experience

Gold

  • Bauhaus: Building the New Artist | Getty Research Institute

Silver

  • Smart Museum – The Allure of Matter | Smart Museum of Art


Onsite Digital Experience

Gold

  • The Epitome of Aesthetics – New Media Art Exhibition | National Palace Museum

Silver

  • Climate Converter | Museum of New Zealand Te Papa Tongarewa, DOTDOT

Bronze

  • Red Team at the International Spy Museum | International Spy Museum


Podcasts
Gold

  • Vietnam on Tape | Bullock Texas State History Museum

Silver

  • On the Record at the National Archives | The National Archives, Better Lemon Creative Audio

Bronze

  • Q & Abe: A Podcast at President Lincoln’s Cottage | President Lincoln’s Cottage


Research & Innovation
Gold

  • The UniDescription Project: Increasing Empirical Understanding of Audio Description with People Who Are Blind or Visually Impaired | University of Hawaii at Manoa

Silver

  • Virtual Fashion Archive | The Museum at FIT

Bronze

  • Wandering at Ancient Sazum | National Palace Museum


Video, Film, Animation, & Live Media Or Digital Performance

Gold

  • Spit Spreads Death: The Parade | Mütter Museum, Blast Theory

Silver

  • Apollo 50: Go for the Moon | Smithsonian National Air & Space Museum

Bronze

  • Rotunda Film at the Atlanta History Center | Atlanta History Center, Cortina Productions

҉҉

SHORTY Awards 2020

Official website..

SOCIAL GOOD

Cultural Institution

  • Museum’s Closure Due to COVID-19 Opens New Opportunity to Teach Holocaust History | United States Holocaust Memorial Museum
     

News & Media - Gold

  • Lessons of Auschwitz: VR tribute by school students | RT

Documentary Short - Gold

  • Lessons of Auschwitz: VR tribute by school students | RT

҉҉

2020 Webby Awards

Official website..

Cultural Institutions

  • Harvard Film Archive

 

Cultural Institutions - Website
People's Voice Winner

  • Rock & Roll Hall of Fame: RockHall.com

  • Crafted with Code: Read the Stories Behind the Build

 

SOCIAL - Art&Culture
People's Voice Winner

  • National Museum of Women in the Arts

҉҉

Heritage in Motion

Official website..

Best Achievement Award 2020

  • Digital and audiovisual solutions in Fat Margaret permanent exhibition "Towering Tales of the Sea" | Estonian Maritime Museum Foundation

 

Film & Video

  • The Pincer Jaws of Heaven at the Patrick Kavanagh Centre | Martello

 

Games & Interactive experiences

  • The Aztec Sun Stone 3D videomapping | Rik Herder

 

App

  • Please Touch! An inclusive art experience powered by ARCHES | Moritz Neumüller

Website

  • Culture in Crisis Portal | Laura Jones

҉҉

Museums Australia Multimedia & Publication Design Awards (MAPDA) 2020

Official website..

 

BEST IN SHOW - Multimedia
Museums Victoria | River Connections

 

BEST IN SHOW - Publication
National Gallery of Victoria | Petrina Hicks: Bleached Gothic

 

Institution Website
Level A
Monash University Museum of Art Website

Program Website
Level A
Museum of Brisbane | Brisbane Art Design
Level B
Sydney Living Museums | Hyde Park Barracks website

 

Exhibition Branding
Level A
Museum of Brisbane | Brisbane Art Design
Level B
Museum of Contemporary Art Australia | Cornelia Parker

 

Identity
Level A
Geelong Gallery | Geelong Gallery branding identity

 

Multimedia
Level A
The Anzac Memorial | The Anzac Memorial's Hall of Service digital interactive
Level B
Museums Victoria | River Connections

҉҉

Museums in Short Awards 2020

Official website..

Best Storytelling Video and Winner of Museums in Short Award 2020

  • Man creates man | Diachronic Museum, Larissa, Greece

 

Best Audiovisual Exhibit Award 2020

  • Hands of Time | Russian Railway Museum, St Petersburg, Russia

 

Best Trailer Award 2020

  • The Power of a Name by EPIC | The Irish Emigration Museum, Dublin, Ireland

҉҉

Our stakeholders make the conference possible, both as an annual event and
a year round contents, - freely accessible to all the interested parties.

ICOM

ICOM

Main Partner

EUROPA NOSTRA

EUROPA NOSTRA

Partner

DUBROVNIK

DUBROVNIK

Main Sponsor

MINISTRY OF CULTURE

MINISTRY OF CULTURE

Sponsor

DUBROVNIK MUSEUMS

DUBROVNIK MUSEUMS

Local Partner

MEYVAERT

MEYVAERT

Sponsor

EXPONATEC COLOGNE

EXPONATEC COLOGNE

Supporter

European Heritage Association

European Heritage Association

Support

ICCROM

ICCROM

Patron

the best in heritage

  • Twitter - White Circle
  • YouTube - White Circle
  • Facebook - White Circle
  • issuubwlogo
  • Flickr - White Circle

Annual, global conference featuring award-winning museum, heritage and conservation projects. 

European Heritage Association
Trg kralja Petra Krešimira IV, 7
10000 Zagreb
CROATIA

This Website is in compliance with the General Data Protection Regulation. Read our Privacy Policy here
MINISTRY OF CULTURE

Sponsor

Go to link